Ergebnisliste Crocodiles-Cup U15 / U12


02. Februar 2013

Mädchen U15:





-33 kg 9 Teilnehmer
1. Jana Gussenberg, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
2. Mary Roth, JC Hennef
3. Marie-Sophie König, Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg e.V.
3. Lisa Hanke, TSV Wolfsanger
5. Rebecca Bürger, DJK Rhede
5. Athina Troise, Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg
7. Inga Klimbert, TV Eiche Horn Bremen
7. Antonia Jakel, TV Eiche Horn Bremen




-36 kg 8 Teilnehmer
1. Yara Slamberger, PSV Herford
2. Antonia Büchsenschütz, TSV Glinde
3. Abresha Rexhepi, Ippon Skpje / Mazedonien
3. Lena Grulich, TSV Empor Dahme
5. Sophie Püchel, TB Wülfrath
5. Franziska Hanselle, JC Schloß Neuhaus
7. Constanze Peiler, JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen e.V.
7. Clarissa Christ, TG Hochheim




-40 kg 19 Teilnehmer
1. Annabelle Winzig, JC Bushido Wüstems
2. Anika Vossen, Judo-Team Düsseldorf
3. Bobbie Baans, Budokan Rotterdam
3. Marina Zapros, JKG Essen
5. Jeannina Heider, Stella Bevergern
5. Fabienne Püchel, TB Wülfrath
7. Mascha Ballhaus, TSV Glinde
7. Julia Nuss, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück




-44 kg 20 Teilnehmer
1. Leonie Nussbaum, Judosportverein Speyer 1959 e.V.
2. Melissa-Dilan Avci, HT 16 (Hamburg)
3. Seija Ballhaus, TSV Glinde
3. Nora Bannenberg, JC Langenfeld
5. Femke Breier, Osterather TV
5. Miriam Beitans, PSV Herford
7. Laura Kemmling, Judo-Club Katlenburg
7. Chiara Leznar, Tbd. Osterfeld 1911 e.V.




-48 kg 20 Teilnehmer
1. Blerina Seferi, HT 16
2. Stephanie Wirl, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
3. Jasmin Flosdorf, VdS Nievenheim
3. Franziska Winzig, JC Bushido Wüstems
5. Isa Hagedorn, PSV Herford
5. Jacqueline Heinz, TV Rees
7. Nadine Wegener, TV Brilon
7. Celine van Helden, Budokan Rotterdam




-52 kg 22 Teilnehmer
1. Jana Lecloux, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Hannah Schneider, JC Hennef
3. Delia Grigo, JC Langenfeld
3. Tatjana Mense, TV Eiche Horn Bremen
5. Pia Sörensen, TV Eiche Horn Bremen
5. Franka Matthies, Judo-Club Katlenburg
7. Mareike Köhler, JC Emden
7. Ece Herek, HT 16 (Hamburg)





-57 kg 9 Teilnehmer
1. Sarah Sachse, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
2. Mareike Utsch, JC Hennef
3. Joanna Amarantidou, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Mareike Reddig, Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg e.V.
5. Michelle Löber, DJK Eintracht Borbeck
5. Michelle Boltz, SV Nienhagen
7. Katharina Wendt, SV Nienhagen
7. Jette Osterheider, BW Hollage




-63 kg 8 Teilnehmer
1. Anna-Maria Freitag, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Lena Konsolke, Sport-Union Annen (SUA Witten)
3. Anna Brachwitz, JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen e.V.
3. Jessica Nottelmann, JJJC Yamanashi-Porz e.V.
5. Xanne van Meijbeek, Budokan Rotterdam
5. Lara Lewandowitz, DJK Eintracht Borbeck
7. Sarah Brack, BW Hollage
7. Pia Dierssen, SC Wildeshausen




+63 kg 7 Teilnehmer
1. Samira Bouzigarne, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
2. Naomi Schwarz, SU Witten-Annen
3. Luca Mosel, JC Bad Ems
3. Bibiana Brandt, BTB Oldenburg
5. Hannah Schatten, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Hanna Rollwage, Judo in Holle
7. Joana Müssen, Osnabrücker TB


Jungen U15:





-34 kg 24 Teilnehmer
1. Lennart Slamberger, PSV Herford
2. Kevin Witt, Stella Bevergern
3. Vincent Hötzel, Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
3. Albert Weckerle, JJJC Yamanashi-Porz e.V.
5. Sovannarith You, TSV Seelscheid
5. Eike Scheibel, JC Greven
7. Maik Markov, Stella Bevergern
7. Daniel Detzel, TK-Gevenbroich




-37 kg 21 Teilnehmer
1. Ennio Mertens, Budokan Rotterdam
2. Nick Poeppler, Mellendorfer TV
3. Falk Biedermann, JC Greven
3. Daniel Weckerle, JJJC Yamanashi-Porz e.V.
5. Max Bernard, Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn
5. Leon Hohn, JC Hennef
7. Florian Dassow, TuRa Harksheide
7. Leon Rollmann, Osnabrücker TB




-40 kg 35 Teilnehmer
1. Jan-Niklas Woischnek, Judo Crocodiles Büren
2. Tobias Rosenbaum, JC Wiesbaden
3. Johannes Rudi, T.H.-Eilbeck
3. Fabian Görner, JC Wiesbaden
5. Alexander Goroff, Sport-Union Annen (SUA Witten)
5. Christopher Hofäcker, Judosportverein Speyer 1959 e.V.
7. Fabian Renneberg, PSV Herford
7. Adil Belkaid, Budokan Rotterdam




-43 kg 25 Teilnehmer
1. Daniel Sundermann, JC Sinn
2. Marcel Gardias, JC Hennef
3. Leon Mlodzian, DJK Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf
3. Nils Hollender, HT 16 (Hamburg)
5. Philipp Gernandt, JJJC Yamanashi-Porz e.V.
5. Lein Mulder, Budokan Rotterdam
7. Clemens Kandzia, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
7. Tim Börner, Judo Club Rüsselsheim




-46 kg 27 Teilnehmer
1. Boris Gersjes, Budokan Rotterdam
2. Kuramagomed Yarbilov, JC Asahi Bremen
3. Gino Maas, Budokan Rotterdam
3. Noah Mayer, PSV Herford
5. Niccolo Amato, Judo Club Kempen
5. Jano Bouwmeester, Budokan Rotterdam
7. Giannini Kardienaal, Budokan Rotterdam
7. Nico Mellotat, HT 16 (Hamburg)




-50 kg 25 Teilnehmer
1. Nick Dombrowski, Judo-Club Katlenburg
2. Alexander Wegele, TK-Gevenbroich
3. Jan Bergmann, Judogemeinschaft Münster
3. Maximilian Wagner, JKCS Goslar
5. Bengt Schulz, SC Hemmoor
5. Timucin Liebich, JC Asahi Bremen
7. Peer Rünnbeck, T.H.-Eilbeck
7. Claudio Nunes Dos Santos, Judo-Nationalmannschaft Luxemburg




-55 kg 20 Teilnehmer
1. Michael Bantle, Judosportverein Speyer 1959 e.V.
2. Ben Ihrlich, JC Asahi Stolberg
3. Mike Trynczyk, DJK Eintracht Borbeck
3. Daniel Dolzhko, PSV Duisburg
5. Eduard Scherer, DJK Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf
5. Felix Weimer, JC Bad Ems
7. Kevin Funk, JC Asahi Bremen
7. Eldar Tliashinov, TK-Gevenbroich




-60 kg 15 Teilnehmer
1. Ennio Busio, Budokan Rotterdam
2. Paul Arendt, JT Ansbach
3. Eugen Rybalko, T.H.-Eilbeck
3. Andrea Fritsch, Judo-Nationalmannschaft Luxemburg
5. Timo Smarsly, DJK Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf
5. Merlin Donner, JC Schloß Neuhaus
7. Jens-Tetje Krüger, SV Wietmarschen
7. Inal Juanov, TB Wülfrath




-66 kg 8 Teilnehmer
1. Nick Zenner, JC Sinn
2. Kilian Ochs, TSV Empor Dahme
3. Martin Hildebrand, Kodokan Olsberg
3. Johannes Mäkelburg, Sport-Union Annen (SUA Witten)
5. Jonas Habermann, TSV Glinde
5. Irakli Chachava, T.H.-Eilbeck
7. Alex Martinov, TV Eiche Horn Bremen
7. Andy Wert, VFL Bad Iburg




+66 kg 13 Teilnehmer
1. Daniel Sokolovski, Judo Club Sinn
2. Jonas Schreiber, TV Freudenberg
3. Ioannis Koutseriavi, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Luis Richter, BS Herdorf e.V.
5. Andranik Hovakimjan, T.H.-Eilbeck
5. Luka Fettköther, Judo in Holle
7. Leon Kary, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. Leo Lintzen, SV Brackwede

Jungen U12:



Bis 23,90 kg:
1. Philip Herz, TV Borghorst
2. Joel Tutino, Stella Bevergern
3. Steffen Kuhn, Crocodiles OS
4. Lucas Matzner, Crocodiles OS
5. Vincent Büker, Crocodiles OS


Bis 24,40 kg:
1. Hindoreh – Peter Pyne, TSC Münster
2. Alec Barber, SV-Brackwede
3. Florian Böcker, Adler Bottrop
4. Jannes Rhera, Tus Bramsche
5. Tjardo Börgen, Tus Bramsche


Bis 25,90 kg:
1. Felix Mäffert, JKG Essen
2. Niklas John, PSV Münster
3. Nick Emini, BTW Bünde
4. Eke Achmed, Asahi Bremen
5. Marc Gelwert, Crocodiles OS


Bis 26,90 kg:
1. Hendrik Pustolla, Banzai Gelsenkirchen
2. Julian Weßels, BW Hollage
3. Tarek Kuck, SVE Wiefelstede
4. Scott Westermann, Crocodiles OS
5. Jason Lutter, BV Essen


Bis 27,30 kg:
1. Stefan Vogel, BV Essen
2. Salvatore Azzarelli, JSC Schloß Neuhaus
3. Paul Overbeck, BW Ottmarsbocholt
4. Julian Meyer, VFL Bad Iburg
5. Maximilian Reinhardt, Crocodiles OS


Bis 28,10 kg:
1. Philip Drexler, Budokan Bümmerstede
2. Paul Rieger, TV Wolbeck
3. Oskar Krückemeyer, BW Ottmarsbocholt
4. Jan Haffmeister, BTB Oldenburg
5. Thorben Schulz, OTB


Bis 28,70 kg:
1. Luca Sgorzaly, PSV Herford
2. Finn Deik Lauxtermann , Crocodiles OS
3. Jakob Schmidt, BTB Oldenburg
4. Lars Wichmann, Crocodiles OS
5. Jannis Weiner, VFL Bad Iburg


Bis 29,20 kg:
1. Tom Meyer, SVE Wiefelstede
2. Patrick Pistohl, BW Hollage
3. Fabian Mainz, Stella Bevergern
4. Pascal Borchhardt, BTB Oldenburg
5. Tristan Kesse, Tus Bramsche


Bis 29,90 kg:
1. Henry Pötter, Crocodiles OS
2. Moritz Fuchs, Samurai-Burgdorf
3. Lukar Bakker, Spvg Fürstenau
4. Luc Heyer, Asahi Bremen
5. Joey Frantik, Crocodiles OS


Bis 30,80 kg:
1. Bastian Sauerwald, TSC Münster
2. Danilo Sgorzaly, PSV Herford
3. Marc Fugmann, JG Münster
4. Roman Welslau, TSC Münster
5. Cedric Schulze, BW Ottmarsbocholt


Bis 31,80 kg:
1. Maris Görner, TG Hochheim
2. Justin Kalinowski, JSC Schloß Neuhaus
3. Lucas Lammers, Spvg Fürstenau
4. Christian Brak, Sv Wietmarschen
5. Jonas Timmer, Spvg Fürstenau


Bis 32,10 kg:
1. Oliver Kukshaus, Schloß Neuhaus Paderborn
2. Christian Popischil, Ibbenbüren JT
3. Adnan Eke, Asahi Bremen
4. Sören Petters, Banzai Gelsenkirchen
5. Malte Bruksch, VFL Bad Iburg


Bis 33,00 kg:
1. Alexander Kling, JC Sinn
2. Nico Börner, JC - Rüsselsheim
3. Tim Schlenker, HLC Höxter
4. Leonard Kasberg, BW Ottmarsbocholt
5. Laurits Duckstein, TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe


Bis 33,60 kg:
1. Rudi Weber, JC Schloß Neuhaus
2. Aret Gatscher, Asahi Bremen
3. Arne Schreiber, PSV Herford
4. Ole Wellkamp, DJK Rhede
5. Nikita Käfer, Crocodiles OS


Bis 34,70 kg:
1. Mika Sklorz, DJK Rhede
2. Egor Schmal, PSV Herford
3. Mika Hohenbrink, Crocodiles OS
4. Florian Struck, VFL Bad Iburg
5. Finn-Luca Neumann, Crocodiles OS


Bis 35,70 kg:
1. Gotz-Baldur Mäckel, JC Emden
2. Maurice Käufler, Crocodiles OS
3. Sönke Biedermann, JC Greven
4. Arthur Buchner, VFL Bad Iburg
5. Michael Wirz, JC Schloss Neuhaus


Bis 36,70 kg:
1. Finn Krämer, JG Münster
2. Fabian Koopmann, JC Emden
3. Anton Laus, TV Wolbeck
4. Julius Moritzer , TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe
5. Maximilian Hintz, Tus Bramsche


Bis 37,40 kg:
1. Tom Droste, Dattelner JC
2. Maxim Enbrecht, JC Schloß Neuhaus
3. Erik Hülsmann, Spvg Fürstenau
4. Samuele Troise, SW Oldenburg
5. Justus Peiler, Banzai Gelsenkirchen


Bis 38,75 kg:
1. Jean Pierre Löwe, TV Jahn Minden
2. Marius Martin, JG Münster
3. Justin Schmidt, SV Wietmarschen
4. Tjark Matthies, JC Katlenburg
5. Rasmus Thiele, BW Ottmarsbocholt


Bis 41,45 kg:
1. Elias Reeters, SW Oldenburg
2. Kevin Kistner, SV Wietmarschen
3. Mattis Remmers, TV Papenburg
4. Tim Milberg, SV Brackwede
5. Cedrick Kaub, Dattelner JC


Bis 44,40 kg:
1. Marc Zenner, JC Sinn
2. Lamido Sow, JG Münster
3. John Fischer, OTB
4. Nick Köppen, SC Wildeshausen
5. Lorenz Bartelt, VFL Bad Iburg


Bis 46,90 kg:
1. Lion-Ardo Sow, JG Münster
2. Ole Senkler, JG Münster
3. Alexander Kunze, SV Moslesfehn
4. Melvin Linke, PSV Herford


Bis 48,70 kg:
1. Fabian Bergmann , Crocodiles OS
2. Erik Hasse , BTW Bünde
3. Bilal Hachem, Adler Bottrop


Bis 53,80 kg:
1. Daniel Ditz, Banzai Gelsenkirchen
2. König Jannis, TV Jahn Minden
3. Justin Beckmann, BV Essen

Mädchen U12:



Bis 24,20 kg:
1. Chiara Sgorzaly, PSV Herford
2. Julia Heider , Stella Bevergern
3. Jona Kayser, SV Moslesfehn
4. Lena Blümel, OTB
5. Sina Kirchhoff, TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe


Bis 26,85 kg:
1. Sabine Popischil, Judo Giants Ibbenbüren
2. Alexandra Mantel, Stella Bevergern
3. Yasmin Conrad, Stella Bevergern
4. Pia Wichmann, Crocodiles OS
5. Mara Hindahl , OTB


Bis 29,70 kg:
1. Anja Vishnewskaja, JSC Erkelenz
2. Theresa Schwager, Crocodiles OS
3. Eileen Daniels, DJK Rhede
4. Lara Kiphardt, SW Oldenburg
5. Melina Steinkamp, Tus Bramsche


Bis 29,20 kg:
1. Karmen Lohstroh, Spvg Fürstenau
2. Lilith Hering, MTV Obernkirchen
3. Annika Krause, TuS Eversten
4. Nienke Koster, JC Emden
5. Henriette Gatter, Crocodiles OS


Bis 30,10 kg:
1. Merle Nolte, HLC Höxter
2. Janine Ebeler, SV Moslesfehn
3. Lina Ahlers, Stella Bevergern
4. Esther Frey, Judo Giants Ibbenbüren
5. Finja Graf, SV Brackwede


Bis 31,50 kg:
1. Kim Ihrlich, JC Asahi Stolberg
2. Jane Bauerfeld, JC Emden
3. Nele Quest, PSV Herford
4. Jona Bloch, Crocodiles OS
5. Franziska Körzel, BW Ottmarsbocholt


Bis 32,10 kg:
1. Michelle Schmel, PSV Herford
2. Vivien Kuck, SVE Wiefelstede
3. Nina Blümel, OTB
4. Adina Osowitz , Tus Bramsche
5. Luisa Stermann, BW Ottmarsbocholt


Bis 34,30 kg:
1. Lisa Habib, Banzai Gelsenkirchen
2. Leonie Görner, TG Hochheim
3. Anna Goßen, Stella Bevergern
4. Pia Auge , PSV Herford
5. Luana Heumann, PSV Herford


Bis 35,90 kg:
1. Anna-Lisa Rollmann, OTB
2. Maira Reimann, Crocodiles OS
3. Frederike Steggering, SVA Salzbergen
4. Gina Gaudino, Spvg Fürstenau
5. Deli-Anna Benedetta, PSV Herford


Bis 38,50 kg:
1. Tamara Mayer, PSV Herford
2. Julie Yildirmaz, Banzai Gelsenkirchen
3. Sophie Brack, BW Hollage


Bis 44,70 kg:
1. Aimee Maßing, Banzai Gelsenkirchen
2. Jana Braun, TV Papenburg
3. Lissa Ahlers, SVE Wiefelstede


Bis 51,20 kg:
1. Laura Remling, JKG Essen
2. Jaqueline Frahm, Adler Bottrop
3. Fabienne Heider, Stella Bevergern


Bis 56,10 kg:
1. Franziska Burkhardt